Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 5

1,864 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    10,878,403 EGP

    Apartment With Low Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    98,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Bloomfields prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    50,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    140m Apartment +70m Private Garden – Semi-Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند سراي (Sarai) - المستقبل سيتي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under market price prime location direct on pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    46,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Attractive price Apartment with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة للبيع في هاب تاون النادي والجراج

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,092,500 EGP

    Apartment will be delivered in 6 months HAP town

    Key Point for real estate logo image

1

    1

    102 sqm

    49,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,356,916 EGP

    Apartment with double view for sale in HAP town

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    68,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,083,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Mostakbal City, ready to move

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    66,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in La Venir –resale

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Lavenir Sabbour

    Elegant Home logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,257,000 EGP

    Apartment sale special price near Madinaty in Sara

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    35,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    quick sale Ready move in Sarai opposite Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment With Specious Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Rare 197 Layout with Prime Location,North Oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    45,685 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground apartment with big garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Prime Location Ground apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Low Down payment instalments bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    36,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,623,732 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    39,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Haptown Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm