Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 11

1,871 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment with garden in Laviner

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    كمبوند بيتا جرينز نيو كايرو

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    64,900 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقق سمارت في المستقبل امام المزار السياحي

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Finished+ACs At Launch Price-5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment double view ba7ary

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,277,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale| Sarai

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,077 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,271,814 EGP

    155 sqm Apartment in Eliva MV – 500K Below Paid

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,366 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a s

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,444,240 EGP

    Resale Apartment Old Contract

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    43,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Ultra Super L

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment withgarden included club Resale L’Avenir

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Delivered Under Market Price with landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    28,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,466,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale aparment 263 sqm ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    30,418 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt with garden in sarai open view in mostakbal ci

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,165,000 EGP

    under market price apartment for sale open view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    48,412 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with garden+lake view,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,448,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale 3 bedrooms - in city of Oddysia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    28,729 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move for Sale in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm