Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 15

1,868 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, semi-finished, in Lavenir C

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms, semi-finished,

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,448,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,859 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Duplex apartments for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,078,104 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale | Open Sea-Breeze View |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    29,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,948,120 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | 2027 Delivery | Prime Mostakb

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 165 meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM at Lowest price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    51,338 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, semi-finished, in Lavenir C

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms, semi-finished,

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms, semi-finished,

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm