Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 19

1,868 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,955,000 EGP

    Double view Apt+ garden for sale in Sarai\696K DP

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,543,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale – Sarai

    Beltone logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    268 sqm

    28,145 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Saray 2, an unmissable bargain price

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,048,075 EGP

    Catchy price in M.V aliva with Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,255,000 EGP

    Apartment Cluster with Garden 169M-Mostaqbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Facing North Double View

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,225,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai prime location

    Remax Today logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    55,154 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a spacious apartment in

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,373 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Low Price in Mostakbal Over8Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Ground Apartment In Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    33,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 3 bedrooms ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    41,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden view Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    197m Apartment RTM | Core & Shell | Capital Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with 135m Garden | L’Avenir

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    Ground Apartment with prime location 2 bedrooms on

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    34,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,538,703 EGP

    for sale Studio in Sarai Esse Residence Prime Loca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,233 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Pay Over 8 Years Limited Time Offer For Sale 3BR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    106,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,050,000 EGP

    For Sale 2BR In Prime Location - Mostakbal City

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Sarai Prime Location

3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM At Low Price From Al QAMZI 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT 207m Very Prime Location

    Premises logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm