Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 13

1,868 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Below market price - Ready apartment - Haptown

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    36,802 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price - prime location apartment in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    40,609 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Apartment in Mostakbal City

    Selection Code logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 205m² with a private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    For Sale in Lavenir Compound - Al Ahly Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    ground floor aparment land scape view in lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment for sale in lavenir compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment with a g

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms, semi-finished,

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden apartment for sale in Laveni

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment for sale in lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment for sale in lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    ارضى بجاردن 160م بحري كمبوند لافينير – استلام فوري

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment, 120sqm for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, 160m², sea view, Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a spacious garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment in lavenir compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in lavenir mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    30,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm