Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 751

19,350 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه بجراج 100م فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    شقتك فى قلب مدينةنصر بمقدم 293 الف فقط وقسط 4سنوات

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه داخل كمبوند متكامل بموقع حيوي نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    resale apartment rtm villette sodic prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    65,159 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark in Nasr City next t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه بسعر مميز جدا فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م استلام فورى فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك فى حى الواحة 125 م بمقدم 325 الف فقط

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 586 thousand, own a 115-squ

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    50,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلا فورى فى كريستال بلازا 180م وجهه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى سوبر لوكس فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Club Park Mountain View

    ERE logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى فى ريحانه افينيو 117م على لاندسكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بسعر مميز فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 195م بحرى على حمام سباحه فى دجله فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بسعر لقطه فى قطاميه جيت المعادى تفاوض بس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 225 Sqm + private garden 70

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    studio for sale 50% disc in sarai open view

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه 96 بجراج فى لاند مارك 1700000 كاش داخلى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    17,708 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى 65م فى دجله لاندمارك مد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm