Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 699

19,350 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished 116m garden apt | cash discount + 1yr

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Villette Sodic | Ground Garden Apartment

    clear scope logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    74,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in 90 Avenue ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    124 sqm, in Sama Compound – garden view.

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    30,241 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Time Deal! Apartment With Garden Mivida Crescent

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,015,820 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ALIVA Mountain View prime

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,113 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,935,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai New Cairo – Open View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    33,344 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,444,240 EGP

    Resale Apartment Old Contract In Mountain View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    43,553 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    with garden view next to madinaty(RTM)from sabbour

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    29,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ground apartment in sodic 181sqm very prime locati

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    181 sqm

    55,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس مميز للبيع داخل كمبوند ماونتن فيو هايد بار

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,031,000 EGP

    "Old Contract" Deal in Al Maqsad – New Capital

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    under market price in sodic east apartment 180sqm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    للبيع 125م كمبوند جراند سيتى كاش اول تمويل عقارى

    Go Homes logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم شقتك كامل التشطيب فوري بكمبوندTaj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Fifth Square ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment fully finished in sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,294,542 EGP

    Exclusive "Old Contract" Deal: ALIVA Mountain View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    42,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,611,800 EGP

    Fully Finished | Ready to Move apartment maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    41,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    استلام فوري105 متر و رووف 96 مترعلي دائري المعادي

    One Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    137 sqm

    18,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    210 sqm, in El-Ma’arag El-Olwy, north-facing.

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    A premium apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة ع المفتاح بتشطيب سوبر لوكس و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 166sqm forSale in Banafseg Ready to Move

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    37,650 EGP/sqm