Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 695

19,350 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    49,496 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    202 sqm

    51,485 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden For Sale The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,035,000 EGP

    with DP 1035000 apartment(138m+garden)(RTM+finishd

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m+garden Taj City RTM Fully finished

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    94,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shweifat, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,004 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    متشطب الاستوديو الوحيد بالمشروع فيو لاجون

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in 90th Street Over 9Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment for sale in L'Avenir ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري علي طريق السويس الحي المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 180 M for sale open Garden View

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maqdes Al Kabary St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to AUC in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    58,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic view 64% cash discount 5Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEEDROOM RTM Next to BUE Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    26,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,819,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM R8 New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready to move - Resale - Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Front view overlooking landscape, finished 15Y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,420,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in New Capital Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 140m Fully Finished over 4Years inst

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartmet for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900k,apartment(114m)garden view,before marriott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 3bds prime loca

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    121,136 EGP/sqm