Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 694

19,350 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Sale/EastownApartment/garden/finished/acs/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Luxury Apartment With Garden Lake View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Garden In Lake View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    110,655 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بالمنطقة التاسعة 250م عمارة جديدة و مميز

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Hassan Abd Al Aziz St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    لعشاق الارضي بجاردن امتلك شقه علي البحيرات مباشر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment RTM for resale, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 3BR+nanny - corner RTM for resale

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Furnished At Lake View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished under market price ready

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    130m ground apt w/garden on Suez Rd for 5.5M

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM -140M- in Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt Ground with Garden for sale in el patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Special Price for Quick Sale Apartment With Garden

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR + 140m garden RTM in Sarai s2

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    37,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in the El patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnishe Apartment+Garden|Under Market Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    107,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    للبيع الرحاب ارضي بحديقة س لوكس

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    102 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price ready apartment in Mountain View -3bd

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    2BR ground apt w/garden on Suez Rd for 5.5M cash

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment+Garden RTM in I-City

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ,Ready in Mountain View - 3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    DP 1,150000 apartment(110m+garden 85m)near alrehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,891,000 EGP

    The Finest Apartment in Madinaty – Privado | 188m

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | With Garden | Madinaty

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm