Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 480

18,968 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Yasmin Villas 7 220m

    Impact Investments logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,741,168 EGP

    under market price in madinaty fully finished

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    175m ready fully finished with 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    low price in new capital studio RTM prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    49,736 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Low Price In RED OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,777,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Club chalet AC and kitchen cabinets

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    76,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,227,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 175m Finished View landscape now !

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    75,582 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,640,300 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,764,000 EGP

    Lowest ground Apartment-Prime location& view&price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 125 فوري متشطبة بالتكييفات في نيو جاردن سيتي

    Houseology logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    APT 137m for sale in Sarai, 12 years Installments

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,131 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,896,195 EGP

    fully finished apt in madinaty with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات المركزية في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,307,539 EGP

    fully finished apt in madinaty with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    102,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,023,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 116m+garden65m RTM Finished

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    77,784 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,500 EGP

    Apt in celia open view Rtm with Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    65,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale, ready to move in and

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,325,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى منطقه الاندلس داخل ارقى كموبند متكامل

    إبداع logo image

    Rawaq Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    48,447 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في البوسكو العاصمة الإدارية

    Utopia logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    35,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT +G 77m/ GARDEN, Club VIEW/Special Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    lowest 3beds apartment ready to move in mivida

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    87,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,860,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Private Pool-lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    88,689 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة240م 3غرف متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس بالنرجس عمارات

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Sodic Eastown-Special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm