Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 478

18,968 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 226m Finished Ready to move in villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 200m apartment overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,435,000 EGP

    Apartment in installments over 10 years

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    35,480 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hotel-finished apartment new capital, ready ,3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Apartment Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,470,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment sale at PalmHills NewCairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    resale finished apt prime location in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,630,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On Suez Road Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH AC'S OVER 9 BY ORA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن- 163م-3غرف, بمقدم 30% سداد 3 سنوات

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Radytomove Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale At Haptown Best View Lowest Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in hyde park new cairo for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,365,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    26,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,094,600 EGP

    Apartment 120 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    129M APT resale in sodic east finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,308,368 EGP

    A 155m² ground floor apartment with a garden in a

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 3 bed for sale in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2 Bed Fully Finished + AC's Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR In Fifth Square el Marasem .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT WITH LIMITED TIME OFFER OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in Golf Town At Low+Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,967,600 EGP

    Lowest Price 164m Ready To Move With Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,424,000 EGP

    Hotel-finished apartment new capital, ready ,3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,826 EGP/sqm