Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 477

18,968 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest cash price, READY TO MOVE NOW NEAR AIR PORT

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    villa view resale apt in palm hills cleo finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Ground floor APR with garden for sale in Alshrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    250m apartment resale in Palm Hills ready 4br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m+garden 94m RTM Prime location &view

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner view 3b apartment sale at HydePark, Delived

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale At Haptown Best View Lowest Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3 beds Ground furnished Apt with garden & Ac’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    210m Apartment | Garden View | El Banafseg

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Capital R8 | 10% Down Pa

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    35,204 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالفرش ةالاجهزه فيو جاردن المنطقه الاولي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move- palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Below Price Market Apartment ForSale View greenery

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    26,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM Next to Hyde park Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    42,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,881,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Lowest Price Over10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    48,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC'S with 5% downpay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    37,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,258,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Next to Madinty At Lowest Price+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Shabaket El Maaloumat Street

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    22,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment168m For Sale At Haptown Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    35,849 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished READY TO MOVE & SHOWING in R5

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 50% Discount | Central

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment with payment facilities ready t

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Musab Bin Omair St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm