Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 482

18,968 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden From Wadi Degla Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location|Haptown

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in HYDE PARK New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    34,554 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,122,000 EGP

    VIP Garden Apt - Finished, Best Price & Lowest DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    138,126 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,035,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Palm Hills–Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,718 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 168 sqm for sale Galleria Golden Square

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    Disc.10% GET APT +Garden Over 10 Years In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    64,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Glen 90th Street in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    101,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Disc.10% GET APT +Garden Over 10 Years In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,275,696 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt - Double View & Prime Location

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    90,262 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,048,829 EGP

    Fully finished apt in Mv Aliva with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    123,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ground apartment in sodic eastown best location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 50% Off – Garden View

    Picky Properties logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,434,400 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 175sqm In The Best Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment150m With Garden 50m ForSale Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden Finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    DP1,3M/OWN APT 156m 3BR/INST 12Y/NEXT TO Kempinski

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m On 90th Street in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Taj City Club Side 67 sqm

    Impact Investments logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST PRIME APARTMENT 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm