Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 476

18,968 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,315,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Promenade Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,955 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment with Garden for sale

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at hydepark new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,298 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE EARLY DELIVERY _OVER 12Y _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Studio 87m in New Cairo Grand Lane OVER 14Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,483,000 EGP

    ground apartment in B11 with wide garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    68,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus – Prime Location Near 90 Street

    clear scope logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Finished From Mountain View Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment 2nd floor Capital gardens

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    MODERN Newly Renovated Apartment private Garden

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment|Central Park View | Only 690DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | High-End Finish | 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    special apartment fully finished ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    75,000,000 EGP

    Mivida villa – prime location & luxury finish

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    495 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment AT Lowest price in new Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Minutes from Platinum Club

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing Next to Madinaty+5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3 bed ground floor with garden -sale in the square

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    70,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,577,341 EGP

    Fully finished with Greenery & water feature view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    98,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in DiSTRICT 5

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Shalya Prime locatio

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    RTM,special price, negotiable, directly from owner

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with acs - eastown sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm