Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 455

18,968 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden At JAYD Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 221 sqm in Hyde Park 3 bedrooms

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    49,773 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    view landscape finished apartment resale sodiceast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بحرى كورنر غرفتين تشطيب كامل دور ثانى

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment - Ready too move - 3 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,632,250 EGP

    invest in hotel Apartment fully finished with ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    25,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 Lake View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    101,621 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,454,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2 BEDROOM in jiwar Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 113m DP 370K inst 12Y on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    32,743 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m for sale in Madinaty View Wide Gard

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    49,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,940,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Ready For Showing in Sheraton

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,228 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment for sale in VGK

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscap View in New Capital Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m Next to Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    33,816 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    122m apartment with garden for sale in Noor city

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    56,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    finished with kitchen garden apartment SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Only10%DP in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    54,404 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Garden Apartment Patio Oro Prime

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,806,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    87,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills NewCairo

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm