Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 457

18,968 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,060,000 EGP

    Disc. 10% Ready To Move APT + Garden Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    68,135 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale apartment delivery 2026 / INST - Water Way

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    58,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apt. for resale, Installments - Zed East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=3 bedrooms+3 bathrooms+garden+RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in STODA Sheraton Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale @ water way 1

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in R5 New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,100 EGP

    A unique opportunity a garden apartment in Upmount

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    39,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Diplomatic New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    57,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view apt 3BR dp65k +12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,400 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    80,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,597,000 EGP

    prime Apartment 192m Finished RTM Prime Discount !

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    29,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,563,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Next to Hyde Park 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,070,000 EGP

    Disc. 10% Ready To Move Finished APT Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,232,000 EGP

    3BR Garden View Apartment – Beit El Watan 232 sqm

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    26,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,335,100 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price & View For Sale In Zed East

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    49,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in R7 New Capital Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    45,631 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    28,350,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Mivida Crescent

    Experts Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    138,970 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m with Garden-Fully furnished- in CFC

    AK Circle logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ready apartment resale inSODIC EAST prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR ground 160M with nanny Sodic Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,625,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Beta Greens Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    75,598 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,627,520 EGP

    A unique opportunity for investment and living

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a ground floor apartmen

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    66,115 EGP/sqm