Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 460

18,968 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in Mostakbal City Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,450,000 EGP

    very prime location apartment in sodic eastown rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    73,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished garden apartment in 90 avenue prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    finished resale apartment 3br in CITY GATE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,888,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM in Silvia Next to AUC Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    55,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    garden apartment 199m in villette sodic prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    92,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with DP 10% INST up 12Y Bahary View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    54,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,928,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Icon At Lowest Price Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 250م فيو وايدجاردنB1امام الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    3BR Apartment On Al Amal Axis in Sarai Compund

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment with ac in eastown sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    154 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 5% down payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن مدينه سمارت سيتي نور طلعت مصطفي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    17,213 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, near delivery, MAYAN STM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    85,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    uner market apartment for sale in sodic villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS RTM in Mountain View ICity Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden For Sale - District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,959,000 EGP

    Apartment 174m Lagoon View in New Capital Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,361,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    53,079 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Unit for Sale – Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    70,612 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,166,000 EGP

    The Icon of Luxury in Privado – Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    70,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,988,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale Facing Katameya Dunes

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale SODIC Eastown New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm