Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 452

18,968 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,276,992 EGP

    bahari apartment with two facades high end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    8,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity with Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,820,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Capital Over12Year At Lowes Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    32,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,173,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locaton in New Capital Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    42,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    52,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,531,180 EGP

    A stunning garden corner apartment with a beautifu

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    24,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in Talala Compound with installme

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 272 sq m, first oc

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    272 sqm

    49,080 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,510,900 EGP

    North Oriented Apartment with lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    80,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity with Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,423,025 EGP

    Open view 3 beds apartment Swan Lake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    112,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity with Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,106,000 EGP

    Apartment 59m at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    103,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    own an apartment in sarai installments upto 8 year

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity with Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,123,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apt in Swan Lake Residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    123,374 EGP/sqm