Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 437

18,968 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ground Floor For Sale

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 203M With Garden Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    75,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Special Price Offer Apartment RTM - Mostakbal City

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    38,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Sodic East resale with garden

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,420,000 EGP

    APT + Garden View On Al Ahly Club Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    134,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Best price ground apartment finished in al narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,893,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3BR apt Sodic East resale fiinsihed

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    64,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    APARTMENT EARLY DELIVERY IN NEW CAIRO LOWEST PRICE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    136m Apartment + Private Garden – 700K Down in R8

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,884,700 EGP

    Hurru up and dont waste your Money just invest now

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,273 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT OVER 8YS INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    106,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    apt with garden for sale in sarai vip view

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    42,721 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale in Sodic East Phase OAK finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,816,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden with 64% cash discount in New

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 1.1M Down | 10 Years Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with AC's Landscape View in 5thSquare

    Do estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,063,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM Finished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,593,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment 60m Next to AUC in NOI Only 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    93,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,167,200 EGP

    Bargain! G-Floor Apt with Garden - Lowest Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,277 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 100 sqm | 2 Bedrooms | 850K Down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Down Payment 1M EGP – 2-Bedroom Apartment (116 sqm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment + garden,at the lowest price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    81,286 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Apartment FFinished Water Features View-New Cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    97,761 EGP/sqm