Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 441

18,968 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3 bedrooms directly on Greenary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    49,143 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية بالتجمع الخامس – دور كامل بفيلا

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale-Double View-3Bed-SmallDP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    81,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super lux finished apartment prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment For sale in Rehab phase 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ready to move APT direct landscape SODIC RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    G Floor Apartment with Garden – Privado Club View

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner apt facing north (ATTACHED VIDEO)

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment –Madinaty B3 First Occupancy

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apt. – Fully Furnished | Garden View

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,185 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Double View-Prime Location-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,865,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale 6,865,000 EGP only

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    44,577 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,428,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in fifth square

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Aliva - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apt. in Mountain View Aliva

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – In front of AUC and Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,012,727 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Prime, garden view, fully finished, immediate.

    Selective logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    ON LANDSCAPE GARDEN APT READY TO MOVE RESALE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, ground floor, 215

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in L’Avenir Mostakb

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan - Garden

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    70,329 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab – Phase 5 Double Garden View

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12 – Garden View

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    55,487 EGP/sqm