Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 435

18,968 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 Fifth Settlement

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    15,441 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    123 sqm Corner Apartment North-Facing – Noor city

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,370,000 EGP

    APT + Garden with 10% D.P in Bluetree Compound

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    107,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Garden apartment For Sale-Very Prime Location-2Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,655,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in R8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    41,888 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110م استلام فورى وجهه على مشروع مدينة مصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,490,000 EGP

    Zero Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,680 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 DP 2.300.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Aliva City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,672,200 EGP

    Apartment 123 sqm in Greens Residences New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    86,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Marakez New Cairo Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    62,650 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Resale Trio New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM 2B RAp. with Garden Near AUC, 5th Settllement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment with a 64% cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,638,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Hassan Allam Mostakbal Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    66,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Double View-Prime Location-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 224m sale in District 5 new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    224 sqm

    12,053 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,364,000 EGP

    155 sqm Finished Apartment Low DP 10Y Plan

    Picky Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    53,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    2BR Finished | Zomra Golden Square

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,800,000 EGP

    ground Apartment with Garden the view water way

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    158,208 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,283,460 EGP

    Apartment in Jardan for sale, in Mivida gardens

    Premium

    East New Cairo logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 65 sq m landscaped area

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,066,000 EGP

    Zomra Where Luxury Meets the Heart of Golden Squar

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,912 EGP/sqm