Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 438

18,968 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Limited time offer in AL Maqsad APT For sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    23,577 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,353,000 EGP

    APT+ Garden with 5% D.P in BlueTree 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    98,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED Ground floor apartment - District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    98,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Gallaria 3BR fully finishing Private Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished With ACs And Garden

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment | Sodic East | Ready resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    Garden apartment,fully finished,15year installment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Installment over 10Years APT for sale in AL Maqsad

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    136 sq m apartment (half price) with a Central Par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor in HydePark Excellent interior layout

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    62,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    APT for sale in AL Maqsad in new capital 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    39,552 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your Apt Ready to Move with Flexible Install

    Do estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic duplex with an open view, directly on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    207 sqm

    91,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 3 bedrooms - in city of Oddysia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    28,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale with open view with 5%DP over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,214,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    74,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment3Bed Ready To Move Lowest Price in Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,743,740 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 179 sqm & Best View In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    32,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hyde Park Long Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    76,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    5% DP APT for sale in prime location in AL Maqsad

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    35,123 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM On Central Axis ,New Capital Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,745 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished high end Apartment in Mivida

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    فرصة شقه تمليك ارضي بحديقه 151+58

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    61,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    own Apartment In Hyde Park Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    81,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Fully Finished in VGK

    Do estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    74,736 EGP/sqm