Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 432

18,968 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Own at Isola Sheraton Prime Location, Low Down-Pay

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux Finished and Furnishing Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    99,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Fifth Square prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | Silver Palm | beside Water Way

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,775,000 EGP

    S Villa Garden Corner installments till2031 Sarai

    Do estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Elite Apt + Garden at Heliopolis Best Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment by mountain view in New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden view 3beds & ready to move

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    Resale apartment ready for immediate occupancy

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,178 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale – Sarayat Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,364,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 116m 6 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    72,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,534,100 EGP

    Ready to Move! 35% Discount. Finished in Mayan.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Own a studio +G ,near Sodic East- DP 400K-over 15Y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    38,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment Fully finished - Parking for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with air conditioning and kitchen

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    109,004 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden -Sale Under Market Price

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in BloomFields Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    50,491 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 170 sqm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,606,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Cleo Bahary direct on Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    91,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Duplex with garden in Bloomfileds near delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    38,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Delivered Super Lux Ground Apartment in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي 110بجاردن 60م تشطيبات فيوجاردن وميد

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    62,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with garden view for INVESTMENT

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    119,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm