Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 425

18,968 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Serviced Apartment for sale-aljazi

    AK Circle logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in very Prime Location & Luxury Living

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,110,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Mostakbal City Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    82,296 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to HYDE PARK in New Cairo+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    3bedroom Finished in RED Compound ,Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment - with installments in city of oddysia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 145 sqm- -Lake View2

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    80,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in New Cairo Without DP in NOLL

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale in Taj City –Lake Park

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale in New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale in Taj City New Cairo

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    97,000,000 EGP

    Best Nile View Apartment Zamalek | Sale

    Picky Properties logo image

    Ibn Zinky St., Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    242,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,000 EGP

    Apartment 90m in ORLA New Cairo Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    68,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished ready-to-move-in apartment in Golde

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    prime location resale apartment in lake view2 181m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96م بجراج فى لاند مارك فورى بسعر 1,950,000 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment down payment up to 4M- icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Fifth Settlement | Gardenia

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    121m Apartment, Super Lux Finished, Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm