Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 422

18,968 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,860,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    65,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms in patio Oro with reasonable price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms Apartment in palm hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment at the lowest price in

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For Sale in Hyde Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,102,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Next to Rehab City Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    88,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the old price inside Stone Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    10,582 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,045,000 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    lowest price in sodic east resale apt ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    For Sale: Suez Road Apartment - 770K Down Payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale half the price finished in Patio

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,381,650 EGP

    Madinaty 165 sqm for Sale – Fully Furnished

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,994,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,843 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    GARDEN apt 2br resale finished prime loc SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    Apartment corner For sale in New Capital over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    resale rtm apartment view villas SODIC EAST 160M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,932,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished At Lowest in Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,270 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Haptown

    Property Network logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,404,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 111m & Nice View In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    21,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,998,940 EGP

    Privado 3BR Garden Apartment Installment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    109,581 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED APT RESALE IN SODIC EAST PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,835,940 EGP

    B8 Studio Garden View Installment Near Club

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    75,214 EGP/sqm