Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 421

18,968 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,696 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity for Living in New Cairo

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move in district 5 with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished with Open garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    direct on lagoon garden apt resale finished PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    36,800,000 EGP

    3floors twin house with great location and price

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC's and Garden view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,295,000 EGP

    Apartment 179m Finished RTM View landscape limited

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    57,513 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move furnished Apartment Cairo Festival

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    pay 700K own Ready APTprime location INST over 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    54,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,611 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 164m RTM With Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,345 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,841,250 EGP

    3beds with pool view and Dp 17.8 m ready to move

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    77,570 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    very luxurious home with panoramic view in Sarai

    Realm Properties logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    for sale ground apartment 175sqm +185sqm garden

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ultra super finished Apartment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment from the owner, resale, finished + furni

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,000 EGP

    Finished 3BR apt, ready now, prime price.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    24,022 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Avelin compound 172m

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds Very Prime Location View Greenery

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment in SODIC Eastown

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    108,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,220,000 EGP

    A fantastic 4-bedroom apartment (ready for immedia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 170 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ready open view landscape apt resale in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,867,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Prime Location in Mostakbal Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    61,607 EGP/sqm