Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 423

18,968 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110م بالجراج خاص وجهه على الشارع فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully finished Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    148,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest total price apartment installments for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,744,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in address east with prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250m² half basement apartment for sale in West Gol

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment upper ground without garden Fully Finish

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    34,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden for Sal

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    52,742 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,150,065 EGP

    بمدينة نور شقة للبيع147م تشطيب كاملSMARTوايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    62,671 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    50% Off Apartment for Sale on Suez Road Directly

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms on greenery prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,925,529 EGP

    Fully Finished with Ac's Apartment in zed east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    82,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 149 m² Village Gate, Palm Hills

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,684,852 EGP

    APT 195 m in the capital, in installments over 10Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,409 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,257,750 EGP

    ground apartment with private pool 6y installments

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,329 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    38,099,250 EGP

    luxury panoramic nile view apartment in elmaadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    112,056 EGP/sqm