Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 418

18,968 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة فوري للبيع في التجمع الخامس | جاردينيا هايتس

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Garden for Sale in Promenade

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-ULtra Super Lux Apt 200m With Garden 100m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Apartment for Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    101,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    WITH CASH PRICE GROUND APT WITH GARDEN IN TAJ CITY

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in New Gatden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer !! Fully Finished Apartment for Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ivilla roof 220m ready to move +instalments

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to HYDE PARK in New Cairo+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 3bd Finishd dp1.900.000orcash5.200.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ivilla roof 220m ready to move +instalments

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ivilla roof 220m ready to move +instalments

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in New Cairo At Lowest Price Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    amazing greenery 2 bedroom for sale in D5 marakez

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر زمان شقه 133م فى دجله لاندمارك فيو خارجى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    16,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B7 Area: 96 s

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    بمقدم3.1مليون شقه استلام فوري دقايق منAUC فيو مميز

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale over 12YS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    99,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ivilla roof 220m ready to move +instalments

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Clubhouse View in Taj City

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Lavenir

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden for sale

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST garden apt in eastown compound on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    79,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai phase Croons (hot price)

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm