Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Qatameya, page 7

400 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    95,000,000 EGP

    Extra Super Lux | Private pool | Katameya Dunes

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Katameya Heights Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    60,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,298,200 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in New Cairo Over 4 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    28,680 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه 122م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت استلام سنه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    18,032 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين وجهه ف كمبوند امام وان قطاميه ع الدائرى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound in elmokattam

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Art City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه 40م + تراس 55م فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت مساحة 94م

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    270m² apartment for sale in West Golf Compound, re

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    68,715 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 87م وجهه مقدم 1,250,000 و تقسيط ع 4 سنين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250m² half basement apartment for sale in West Gol

    Find Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm City Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Katameya Heights Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,329 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م وجهه تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Second Floor, Garden View | W

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (garden view) in Baron City

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in New Cairo 156m Next to CFC

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    66,346 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    38,271 EGP/sqm