Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Qatameya, page 10

400 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit at One Katameya Compound Today

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 94م باقل سعر في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م من التقسيمات المميزه في قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استثمر فى وحده 172م ارضى بحديقه سكنيه او اداريه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه في قطامية جيت بالقرب من التجمع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه87م جاهزه ريسيل ادفع 1,250,000 واقساط على 4سنين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Second Floor – Garden View –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension – Prime

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location Next to CFC Over 14y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in West Golf Katameyah

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    450 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى مميزه بحديقه فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    باقل سعر شقه 122م على حمام السباحه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في كمبوند وان قطامية مميزة دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale At West Golf Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm