Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Qatameya, page 6

400 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished A 119 sqm Apartment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    119 sqm

    39,495 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in One Katameya at the lowest price

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه اعادة بيع فى قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه باقل سعر فى كمبوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    ready to delivery apartment in west golf katamya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,630,827 EGP

    شقة 95 متر بمشروع قطامية جيت بمقدم 5% 274.550 الف

    One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    17,166 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك 118 متر بفيو بمقدم 341 الف وقسط شهري 11.190

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    118 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,831,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM at Lowest price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    41,481 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Art City Mokattam ground floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Art City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172م ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل غرفتين وجهه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Art City Mokattam with roof

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Basement | West Golf Ex | Private Pool

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in Kattameya Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو 64 للبيع على دائرى المعادى مباشرة بالقطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished 3BR RTM in Sarayat Katameya

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    39,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Next to CFC in The Brooks Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    63,057 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اتعاقد ع استوديو ع دائري المعادي بمقدم121الف وقسط

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in Kattameya Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م ريسيل فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 87م وجه في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm