Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 40

1,650 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Dyar Residence Pool View

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Tamrahna Villas

    Remax Today logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment –Madinaty B3 First Occupancy

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apt. – Fully Furnished | Garden View

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Al-Tayaran area, Nasr Ci

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – Near Nabil El W

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Sixth District – North-Facing Apart

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity – Luxury Apartment with Open Vie

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Metwally Al Shaarawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,617 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ard El Golf – Open View, Ful

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 3 bedrooms in nasr city

    Smart Step logo image

    6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Wide Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen and extracto

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    For Sale – Stone Residence Compound, New Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Aparmtent for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    26,602 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Canal Street Thakanat Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Canal St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity – Apartment for Sale in the Sixt

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    112 m Fully Furnished Apt for Sale Zahraa El Maadi

    Premium

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab 2 – Prime Location

    Soul Properties logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment - Nile View in Zamalek

    Bond & Key logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    72,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in STODA Sheraton Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale North Lotus 165 sqm smart home

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in South Investor

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    220 sqm apartment for sale Yasmeen 8 luxury

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    220 sqm apartment for sale New Lotus prime

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm