Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 44

1,649 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 6th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Darwish St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Narges 3 New Cairo Fifth Set

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus – Fifth Settleme

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale or Rent in El Shouyfat – New Cairo –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Taj City Com

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Narges 2 Villas – Fifth S

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة جميلة جدا ورائعة 180 متر للبيع في دجلة المعادي

    City One logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale in Al Waha, Nasr C

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the Golden Squa

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the 7th Distric

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Razi St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,570,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Finished 195m in Sheraton Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    49,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Elwatan garden view

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al Masrawya Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi 156 sq m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or Rent in Horreya St. Heliopol

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Horeya St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 215 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Street 269 in New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 269, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 10th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sawaf St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Firs

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Hosny St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity for Sale – Apartment Very Close

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    264sqm Ultra Super Lux Apt – Teseen St View Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    43,560 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, off Al-Manial Street

    Property insider logo image

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Compound Nasr CitY

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale, Registered, Opposite Al

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    1

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm