Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 45

1,649 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Heliopolis – 220sqm Super Lux

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    79,999 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Nakheel compound 250 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale 155m Misr ElTaamir Buildings Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,423,599 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown | 180m | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    96,797 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale–South LotusNewCairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6 Vi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a great deal! Ultra super lux

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Al-Banafsaj 10 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 275, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Main Street Apt For Sale – Sector 2, Zahraa Maadi

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in Al

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Typical Floor Owner's Finishing Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    48,818 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Furnished Ground Floor Private Garden

    Good Deals logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, great location, wonderful view

    Remax 360 logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,222,400 EGP

    204m Apt Immediate Delivery 5th District

    Premium

    TIG logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,198,400 EGP

    164m Front Apt Immediate Delivery 2nd Dist

    Premium

    TIG logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    200m Ground Apt + Garden Immediate Delivery

    Premium

    TIG logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Alanda

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    10,270 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,502,400 EGP

    254m Garden View Apt Immediate Delivery 5th Dist

    Premium

    TIG logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    240m Apartment for Sale Prime Location Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,365,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Dyar Residence Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B3 – Talaa

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in the American Uni

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    120m Apartment for Sale in Gardenia City Nasr City

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm