Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 14

1,650 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Super Lux Open Garden Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 2nd floor apt master balcony garden view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    70,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Rehab 2 Ready 3BR Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    240m² Apartment for Sale in Al Narges Buildings!

    The Homies logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Laselky Street-Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a clear sea view / 176m² / in the t

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bed Very close mivida 90st

    Global Hills logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment for Sale - Zahraa Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ground garden In masr elgadida

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mostashfa Heliopolis St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Finished In haron masr elgadida

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Haroun Al Rashid St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    300 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Southern Lotus, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    37,570 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Narges, close to services and

    East House logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,828,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 230m, Fully Finished, Immediate

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    120,991 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,499,999 EGP

    115m Furnished Apt For Sale | Almaza Avenue

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Almaza Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 162m - Core And Shell - Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3BR , Narges Villas 2, 270m semi-finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale near to AUC

    clear scope logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    29,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m - Fully Finished - In Front Of AUC

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmeen Villas -Open view

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Steps away from the monorail, clubs, and the Ameri

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Apartment 93m For Sale Immediate - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    73,387 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 245m - Ultra Modern - Immediate

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    70,612 EGP/sqm