Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 10

1,647 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound, nea

    Town River logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    210m Garden View Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawi St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - luxury location - Andalos

    LevelA logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,405 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale 245m - Prime location

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    19,183 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3Beds - Ready to move - Andalos

    LevelA logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 170m Front View Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    250 SQM Apartment for Sale Gardena Heights Fifth S

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Roof for sale prime location in new cairo-Yasmin 6

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    210 SQM Apartment for Sale First District Fifth Se

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 12, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 SQM Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings Fifth

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    140sqm apartment Prime Location Immediate Delivery

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus – Phase2

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Front Apartment Near South 90 Street – Sout

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    41,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, super deluxe finishi

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Lotus, New Cairo

    AMG. logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment In West Arabella Double Face

    El Hefny Group logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1 Fifth Settlement

    LevelA logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Andalus 2 Fifth Settlement

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    super lux apartment in Sheraton Wozaraa Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Serayat El Maadi, prime loca

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Special opportunity-Fully Finished -Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment with distinctive finishes in Maadi ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    44,672 EGP/sqm