Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Cairo, page 19

1,650 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Degla Maadi Cairo

    Muabark Group logo image

    Street 233, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    43,650 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Full-Floor Apartment in Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale 155m Misr ElTaamir Buildings Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 210m Duplex with Garden View El Nozha

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohamed Kamel Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Thakanat Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 9, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Yasmin

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Yasmin

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in Al Narjis Buil

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Immediate handover finished façade with elevator

    Selective logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location furnished near 90th Street

    Selective logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,999,999 EGP

    special price plus an external rooftop

    Selective logo image

    Street 11, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,720,000 EGP

    Rtm - directly on Mohamed Bin Zayed Axis.

    Selective logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors, 220 sq m

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus, opposite Katameya D

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, ultra-m

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with high ceilings in Hassan As

    Royal Home logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Al-Lotus

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    45,023 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Land share, garage space, kitchen wood included

    Selective logo image

    Amr Ibn Al Aas St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 190 sqm – Super Lux – Ground Fl

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sayeda Khadija St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Largest View looks Two Gardens Insulated Elev spac

    Selective logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 sq m, Al-Jazira Al-Wusta St

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, West Golf

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    View of 2 big gardens, ultra-luxury, kitchen & AC.

    Selective logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    40,222 EGP/sqm