Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Sarai, page 5

1,317 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move for Sale in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    DP 500K ONLY ! own 102m + priv garden in SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Invest in a studio with DP 220K + 12y installments

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sarai Best Price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    44,014 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,015,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special discount,

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime Double view Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,030,000 EGP

    125m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,240 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    100m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sarai very prime location double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Biggest Area 155 M Apartment DP and Installment

    Premium

3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Opportunity apartment corner w bahiry 144m+145g

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,686 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Saray ,Mostakbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, prime location view in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment - ready - landscape view

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,397,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Ac's - lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment-Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    2,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment - landscape view - Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    575,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    44,000 monthly for an apartment with garden

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,112 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,213,350 EGP

    للبيع في افضل كمبوندات المستقبل سيتي-كمبوند سراي

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    39,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed for Sale fully finished – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    49,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    prime Apartment for Sale in Sarai (Elan Phase) |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm