Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Sarai

1,316 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 164 sqm in Sarai special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,594,853 EGP

    Luxury Studio 80 M Pool and Garden View Low Price

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Sarai

3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,593 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High Investment Value |Prime Unit |Smart 122 in S2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime location - Best Layout - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM - Third Floor - Prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    31,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - biggest garden - open view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio PAY 1.8MILLION LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Edge Real Estates logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 2BR Ready To Move Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    22,596 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE DoubleView APT 3BR Landscape|Pool View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3BR SemiFinished | Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE SmartLayout APT3BR Ready2Move | PrimeLoc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,319 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE ReadyToMove | FullyFinished 3Beds Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    141 sqm

    46,099 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY 2Bedrooms SemiFinished with Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment-2BR RTM Next to Madinty Over 12 YEARS

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    With 422K DP Own a 2-BR Apt near Madinaty ,Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    39,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment153m 3 bed at the lowest price in Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3Bed Apartment For Sale Largest Flat Area in Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,020,000 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Sarai new cairo

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Phase S1

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    30,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,865,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale 6,865,000 EGP only

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    44,577 EGP/sqm