Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Sarai, page 10

1,317 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with wide garden for sale in S1 Sarai

    Premium

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,003,998 EGP

    Apt Prime location Under market price for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,463,254 EGP

    Apartment with prime location for sale at sarai

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,145 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,754,000 EGP

    Under market price Apt with Prime location 113m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment with landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,135,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in installments near Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,580 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,870,000 EGP

    Apartment 3R in Sarai Prime Location DP 5%INST 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished Ultra superlux open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with lowest price in market offer

    Premium

3

    3

    142 sqm

    22,535 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ready move landscape view in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    Apartment sale bargain next Madinaty ready to move

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,953 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,539,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    37,425 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio In Sarai Under Market price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,812,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,273 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move S2 Sarai mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apt in Sarai S2 | 10% Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Resale Apt. Sarai - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,720,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Ready For Showing in Sarai Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    70,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Sarai Apartment For sale Delivered Mostkbal city

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Bahiry Apartment fully finished 182m second floor

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

4

    4

    182 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Sarai Compou

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm