Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Sarai, page 3

1,316 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Studio with a Prime location Pool view in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    40,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,817,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    43,008 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Own now Apartment FURNISHED RESALE in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    apt for sale 3BR in sarai near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location direct on Hub - double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,519,634 EGP

    apartment for sale with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,373 EGP

    best location and price - bahary - Phase Elan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,048,750 EGP

    Apartment For sale Prime location in Sarai -Elan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,080,907 EGP

    Resale apartment installments pool view in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    46,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai-installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,160 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    BestPrice APT 3Bedrooms Ready2Move Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,445,000 EGP

    3-BR for sale + double view in Sarai on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    37,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with prime location-Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location with pool view-sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Sarai-Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with garden 200 M

    Global Hills logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment with pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    43,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,255,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment direct on pool in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Delivered Ground Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,225,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai, Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    55,154 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment + Garden Finished _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    48,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with lowest D.p

    Global Hills logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    38,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,632,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with d.p 2M

    Global Hills logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    50,242 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    36,639 EGP/sqm