Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Sarai, page 6

1,316 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location apartment in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,016 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound ready apartment in prime location

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,817 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Sarai on Suez Road with DP 1M

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    42,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Duplex apartments for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apart sale in Elan special price overlooking club

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 165 meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road Next to Madinaty Ovrt12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    76,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,935,000 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale next to Madinaty over 12 Years

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    67,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ultra super lux apartment finishing in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,373 EGP

    best location and price for Apartment - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    under market price - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    under market price - ready to move - For sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location direct on Hub - double view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m View landscape Ready to move Now !!

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Open view on Villas - Ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location -no over price- in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    37,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Under market price resale apartmet for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Resale Apt. Sarai - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,591,070 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment For Sale in Sarai MNHD

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at sarai 12 years installment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's - prime location - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm