Apartments With Balcony For Sale In 5Th District, New Cairo City, page 43

17,757 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move 245m Apt. @ Mountain View, Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Finished-ac's-Direct view-Lowest

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    73,094 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Best Price in the Market-Prime Location-Bahri-

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Elegant | Furnished | Spacious 268m | Lake View

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 25% cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3 Beds 2nd Floor Landscape View Ready Now

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    78,767 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel - Groun

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,583,185 EGP

    Prime Location-Finished-Direct view-Lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    lowest Price 2 BDS Mivida pool View Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment corner prime location for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment With Garden Prime Location

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view MV park , lowest pric

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment mountain view i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    apartment in a strategic location in the 3rd/4th

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Ready Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,945,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    91,884 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment prime location in SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    57,213 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered-Fully finished apartment -clubhouse view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Eastown

    ERE Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with private garden- Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in La Mirada Compound View plaza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    470 sqm

    35,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    170sqm Ready to Move North House Beit El Watan

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivered - Promenade New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    27,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    Open View Near Club Street Beit El Watan Fourth Di

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,004 EGP/sqm