Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 22

1,293 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished ultra super lux Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    88,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio for Sale in Hyde Park Compou

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale: 115 sqm, near-term delivery

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,990,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Hyde Park

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    73,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park – Near Delivery –

    Closer logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m for sale, near delivery at hyde park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park New Cairo 147 sqm

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    83,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    78,472 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    68,503 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Super luxe finishing Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    71,895 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    price launch-last 148m Apartment D.p5%Installm 10y

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    73,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo,near AUC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    89,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Own APT Delivery Soon+prime location in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    82,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Hyde Park Fifth Settlement\940K DP

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park, fully finished.

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park,

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    118,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Compound,

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Hyde Park Compound with a dp 910k

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park | 130m | 2BR

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1BR APT for sale with huge cash dis. in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    116m finished in Hyde Park, flexible payment plan

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    134,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Delivery in a few months 78m studio in hyde park !

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Best price breakdown for an apartment in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    111,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment At a special price for sale in Hyde park

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 6 Month 2BR APT in Hyde Park 10m from AUC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm