Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 20

1,294 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park semi finished

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    38,469 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Open Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    56,418 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden facing north landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR + Nanny for resale RTM - Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo fully finished apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market Ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,035,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo 87m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    80,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished Apartment in Hyde Park

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 m View Landscape & lake

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best location apartment 191m in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    44,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location unite for sale hydepark

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    49,738 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ِAmazing Ground Apartment For Sale Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale Below Market Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 Installments Till 2032

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,168,000 EGP

    Steal Deal: Hyde Park Apt,Prime View &Big Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    72,788 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FLAT WIDE VIEW FOR SALE IN ZED EAST!!

    Realtors logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,210,000 EGP

    Lowest DP, 3BR Apt, South 90th St, Prime Location

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Centre Ville

    iHome logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,980,000 EGP

    3BR Apt, 5% DP, Prime Location, Garden Hyde Park

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    130,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    with 5% Dp own apartment in hyde park Golden squar

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    iHome logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    75,418 EGP/sqm