Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 23

1,293 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park delivery in one year

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale,Prime View

    Master Key logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment 168m Garden Residence

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    43,154 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Facing North 3 bedrooms

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    41,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 139m Facing North

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    39,568 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Very prime Location Fully Finished Apartment 185m

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Direct on Pool and landscape Apartment 191m hyde

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    44,240 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 295,000 EGP down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,890,000 EGP

    Fully finished - delivery 2 years - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    111,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - 2 Yrs Delivery - 100k Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    135,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery - Fully Finished 8 Yrs Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    141,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery - Fully Finished 8 Yrs Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    141,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Attractive price - Finished - installments 10 yrs.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    64,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,890,000 EGP

    Prime location - 8 years installments - for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    111,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    under market price apt + garden for sale-hyde park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,915,000 EGP

    Double View apt with lowest price in market offer

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    57,146 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 130m Finished&furnished RTM

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 2 beds in hyde park on 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3 beds in hyde park on 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment 118m Prime location now !!

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    77,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apt, Hyde Park near AUC, Low Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    118,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park View Central Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment under market price prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With Acs 209 M Elite Apartment RTM

    Premium

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    69,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Studio with a garden for rent in Hyde Park

    Eastmark logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm