Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 15

90,799 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,012,000 EGP

    Al Dau Heights directly from the own company

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    74,185 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale in Jannah 4, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    ground floor 3 bed semi finished in neo gardens

    Premium

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,692,000 EGP

    Al Dau Heights directly from the own company

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    73,922 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,026,375 EGP

    Own your ready home,2years payment plan Florenza k

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    53,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند ديستريكت 5 استلام فوري

    D.Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,439,141 EGP

    Scandic resort in the center of Hurghada , beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    88,561 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,682,743 EGP

    Scandic resort in heart of Hurghada private beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    71,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه في صواري بمقدم ١٠٪؜ علي ٧ سنين

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah 2 Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    The view , Club house , 2bd swimming pool view

    Premium

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,444,775 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen and Acs

    Master Key logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    92,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment kitchen + AC’s Hyde Park

    Skyline logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Karmell Sodic-Installments till 2030

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Karmell Sodic-Installments till 2030

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,748,118 EGP

    Semi-finished Landscape view - Competitive Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    66,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ultra superfinishing landscape view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع من المالك شقق في اميره الشروق

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ذا ادريس ويست

    D.Signature logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale165 m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Studio for sale RTM in Hyde Park

    Skyline logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale at Lowest Price

    Master Key logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for sale landscape view Fifth Square

    Skyline logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    79,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Regents Park – New Cairo 234m

    SKEEP logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    79,059 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm