Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 18

90,799 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Directly on lake in Cairo Festival City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Offering Ultra Modern Unite | Garden | West Golf

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه 185 متر للبيع ترى مصطفى النحاس

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    185 sqm

    19,459 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140 متر للبيع ترى صلاح سالم مصر الجديده

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,500 EGP

    149M,landscape view,Beta Residence,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,949 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale 90 Avenue 2BR Lux

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Solek Gardens – Start with 10% Down Payment &

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,876,500 EGP

    151M ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens next to Mad

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,917 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,891,300 EGP

    114 m² Ground Floor Garden Unit at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    51,678 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Brand New APT | Near By Katameya Height's

    One Plus Consultants logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,259,900 EGP

    123 m² at Beta Residence – Hadayek October, Fayoum

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    42,763 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع استلام فورى 3 غرف بقريه زهره

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    88 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن بالأندلس 2 خطوات من التسعين فوري

    El Hefny Group logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Spacious prestigious property in Zamalek for Sale

    Cairo Gate logo image

    Al Saleh Ayoub St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه 189 متر للبيع روكسى مصر الجديده

    Nazih Khalifa St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    189 sqm

    28,042 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Sarayat El Maadi,hig

    Al Nile Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Modern Penthouse Roof | West Golf Compoun

    One Plus Consultants logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    170m for sale at lowest price ready and finished

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden In PHNC Prime Location

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    66,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale with a fixed, ready-to-use contract.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms With Installments In PHNC

4

    4

    255 sqm

    49,607 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment the best view patio oro lavista

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,326,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Patio Oro

3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,630 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT OVERLOOKING GARDEN WEST GOLF

    One Plus Consultants logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm