Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Egypt, page 12

90,799 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,838,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Installments – Privado Madinaty

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    60,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    3-bed with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    19,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished 3 Bedrooms Apartment With ACs

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    NEW RELEASE AT O VIEWS – OWEST by Orascom

    D.Signature logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 155m Fullyfinished+ACs

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    the bigest 2bedroom in taj city with lowest price

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    39,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B10

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price from Lavista (164m) top view&location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    165m Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apartment + installment

    D.Signature logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,530,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 225m Fully-Finished-Special Price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    60,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in O West Compound – P

    D.Signature logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    View and get 215sqm apartment,open view,rare price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    Finishing + ACs + kitchen | Ready | All rooms view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,066 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    172,367,707 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fanadir Shores El Gouna

    Utopia logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    611,233 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Lowset Price In The Market-Fullyfinished Apartment

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    179 sqm

    62,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B10 A great

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    54,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment Sale in Zamalek prime Location

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    98,148 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Nile+Greenery View Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Anis St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    324 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    31,800,000 EGP

    Nile Serenity Meets City Luxury Apartment for Sale

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    138,260 EGP/sqm