Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 954

45,585 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Family house ready to move with large garden F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    under market price Studio for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price on the mark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price on the mark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | lowest down payment 5|

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    107,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale DP5% in zed east

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in ZED East – ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-R.T.M-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in ZED East – Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,004,225 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    34,650 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale DP5% in zed east

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Delivery 6 Month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in ZED East – Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment for sale in zed east lowest DP 5% .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm